Termine im Schuljahr 2018/19

2. Halbjahr 2018/19

VS Gerasdorf

Sagengruppe Fortgeschritten: Donnerstag 14:30-15:25
Jänner:    17.01., 24.01
Februar: 14.02., 21.02., 28.02.
März:       07.03., 14.03., 21.03., 28.03.
April:        04.04.
Ersatztermine: 25.04., 06.06., 13.06., 20.06.

Eulengruppe1: Donnerstag 15:30-16:25
Jänner:    17.01., 24.01
Februar: 14.02., 21.02., 28.02.
März:       07.03., 14.03., 21.03., 28.03.
April:        04.04.
Ersatztermine: 25.04., 06.06., 13.06., 20.06.

Sagengruppe Anfänger: Donnerstag 16:30-17:25
Jänner:    17.01., 24.01.
Februar: 14.02., 21.02., 28.02.
März:       07.03., 14.03., 21.03., 28.03.
April:        04.04.
Ersatztermine: 25.04., 06.06., 13.06., 20.06.

Familienschule Nepomukgasse

Eulengruppe 1: Montag 15:30 – 16:25
Jänner:    14.01., 21.01., 28.01.
Februar: 11.02., 18.02., 25.02.
März: 04.03., 11.03., 18.03., 25.03.
Ersatztermine: 01.04., 08.04., 03.06., 17.06.

Sagengruppe 1: Montag 16:30 – 17:25
Jänner:    14.01., 21.01., 28.01.
Februar: 11.02., 18.02., 25.02.
März: 04.03., 11.03., 18.03., 25.03.
Ersatztermine: 01.04., 08.04., 03.06., 17.06.

Eulengruppe 2: Dienstag 15:30-16:25
Jänner:    15.01., 22.01., 29.01.
Februar: 12.02., 19.02., 26.02.
März: 05.03., 12.03., 19.03., 26.03.
Ersatztermine: 02.04., 04.06., 18.06.

Sagengruppe 2: Dienstag 16:30-17:25
Jänner:    15.01., 22.01., 29.01.
Februar: 12.02., 19.02., 26.02.
März: 05.03., 12.03., 19.03., 26.03.
Ersatztermine: 02.04., 04.06., 18.06.


1. Halbjahr 2018/2019

VS Gerasdorf

Sagengruppe Fortgeschritten: Donnerstag 14:30-15:25
September: 20.9., 27.9.
Oktober: 04.10., 11.10., 25.10.,
November: 08.11., 22.11., 29.11.
Dezember: 06.12., 13.12.
Ersatztermine: 10.01., 17.01., 24.01.2019

Eulengruppe1: Donnerstag 15:30-16:25
September: 20.9., 27.9.
Oktober: 04.10., 11.10., 25.10.,
November: 08.11., 22.11., 29.11.
Dezember: 06.12., 13.12.
Ersatztermine: 10.01., 17.01., 24.01.2019

Sagengruppe Anfänger: Donnerstag 16:30-17:25
September: 20.9., 27.9.
Oktober: 04.10., 11.10., 25.10.,
November: 08.11., 22.11., 29.11.
Dezember: 06.12., 13.12.
Ersatztermine: 10.01., 17.01., 24.01.2019

Familienschule Nepomukgasse

Eulengruppe 1: Montag 15:30 – 16:25
September        10.09., 17.09., 24.09.
Oktober              08.10., 22.10.
November         05.11., 26.11.
Dezember          03.12., 10.12.,17.12.
Ersatztermine   07.01., 14.01., 21.01.

Sagengruppe 1: Montag 16:30 – 17:25
September        10.09., 17.09., 24.09.
Oktober              08.10., 22.10.
November         05.11., 26.11.
Dezember          03.12., 10.12.,17.12.
Ersatztermine   07.01., 14.01., 21.01.

Eulengruppe 2: Dienstag 15:30-16:25
September        11.09., 18.09., 25.09.
Oktober              09.10., 23.10.
November         06.11., 27.11.
Dezember          04.12., 11.12.,18.12.
Ersatztermine   08.01., 15.01., 22.01.

Sagengruppe 2: Dienstag 16:30-17:25
September        11.09., 18.09., 25.09.
Oktober              09.10., 23.10.
November         06.11., 27.11.
Dezember          04.12., 11.12.,18.12.
Ersatztermine   08.01., 15.01., 22.01.